April

      
Sat 4/29
Primary presents: Saeed Younan

Primary presents: Saeed Younan

Primary presents: Saeed Younan

Derek Specs b2b Augie De Larosa

Harry Peru

10:00 pm

Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Tue 5/02
$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

10:00 pm

Wed 5/03
La-Di-Da Wednesdays:  Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Top 40 // Hip-Hop // R+B // Reggaeton

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

11:00 pm

Thu 5/04
Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

Susurro Thursdays - Latin Street Dancing

Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5/05
Primary presents: Tacos + Turntables

Primary presents: Tacos + Turntables

Primary presents: Tacos + Turntables

Goodsex

Charlie Glitch

Karl Almaria

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/06
Primary presents: Chicago VS Detroit

Primary presents: Chicago VS Detroit

Primary presents: Chicago VS Detroit

Ghettoblaster

Chuck Daniels

Twitchin Skratch

Kidd

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/07
Underground Allstars - Sundays @ Primary Night Club

Underground Allstars - Sundays @ Primary

Underground Allstars - Sundays @ Primary Night Club

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

10:00 pm

Wed 5/10
La-Di-Da Wednesdays:  Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Top 40 // Hip-Hop // R+B // Reggaeton

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

11:00 pm

Thu 5/11
Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

Susurro Thursdays - Latin Street Dancing

Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

8:00 pm

Fri 5/12
Primary Presents: Jimmy Edgar

Primary presents: Jimmy Edgar

Primary Presents: Jimmy Edgar

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/13
Gene Farris + Friends presents: Roger Sanchez

Gene Farris + Friends presents: Roger Sanchez

Gene Farris + Friends presents: Roger Sanchez

Derek Specs

12:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/14
Underground Allstars ft Inphinity

Primary Presents

Underground Allstars ft Inphinity

Inphinity

Bucky Fargo

BLU 9

11:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 5/17
La-Di-Da Wednesdays:  Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Top 40 // Hip-Hop // R+B // Reggaeton

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

11:00 pm

Thu 5/18
Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

Susurro Thursdays - Latin Street Dancing

Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

8:00 pm

Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
Primary presents: The Saunderson Bros

Primary presents: The Saunderson Bros

Primary presents: The Saunderson Bros

Frankie Vega

BLU 9

InSoul

10:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5/21
Mon 5/22
Tue 5/23
$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

10:00 pm

Wed 5/24
La-Di-Da Wednesdays:  Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Top 40 // Hip-Hop // R+B // Reggaeton

La-Di-Da Wednesdays: Hip-Hop // Top 40 // Latin

11:00 pm

Thu 5/25
Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

Susurro Thursdays - Latin Street Dancing

Susurro Thursdays - Salsa // Bachata // Merengue

8:00 pm

Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

$2 Tuesdays - House - Hip Hop - Latin

10:00 pm

Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/01
Fri 6/02
Sat 6/03
Sun 6/04
Mon 6/05
Tue 6/06
Wed 6/07
Thu 6/08
Fri 6/09
Sat 6/10
Sun 6/11
Mon 6/12
Tue 6/13
Wed 6/14
Thu 6/15
Fri 6/16
Sat 6/17
Sun 6/18
Mon 6/19
Tue 6/20
Wed 6/21
Thu 6/22
Fri 6/23
Sat 6/24
Primary + Vested present: Olivier Giacomotto

Primary + Vested present: Olivier Giacomotto (4 Year Anniversary)

Primary + Vested present: Olivier Giacomotto

RJ Pickens

Hummingbird

Nick Jannite

Amy Unland

10:00 pm

21 and Over